ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8461036
*
nr 846 1036
Bengt Lissegårdh
(1912-1979), Sverige
Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), 10/20, subject size: 32x40,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), 10/20, motivets mått: 32x40
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:40:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 18:15:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lissegårdh etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:07
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58
*
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
nr 846 1036
Bengt Lissegårdh
(1912-1979), Sverige
Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), 10/20, subject size: 32x40,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Bengt Lissegårdh (1912-1979), 10/20, motivets mått: 32x40
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/9 18:15:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lissegårdh
Bengt Lissegårdh, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.Read more about Bengt Lissegårdh
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt lissegårdh etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:07 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58